Playing at Tulsa Bishop
Varsity
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Tulsa Bishop
Varsity
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Jenks, OK
Varsity Boys
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Playing at LR Christian
Varsity Girls at 5:00pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Van Buren
V/JV
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls at 6pm
Boys at 7:15pm
All Day
All Day
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
NWA Middle School Relay
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Playing Cabot at University of the Ozarks
Varsity Girls at 4:00pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Rogers
Freshman
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Rogers
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Gravette
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Rogers Heritage
V/JV
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Boys at 6pm
Girls at 7:15pm
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
Springdale Invitational 9th & JV
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Playing Cabot - at Russellville High School
Varsity Boys at 4:00pm
4:30 PM
9:00 PM
Playing at Union
JV Girls and Boys at 4:40pm
VG at 6pm
VB at 8pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Rogers
Freshman
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Rogers
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Northside
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Rogers Heritage
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Southside
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Boys at 6pm
Girls at 7:15pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Rogers
Sophomore
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Rogers Heritage
2- C games
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
Springdale Invitational
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Rogers
Sophomore
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Playing Gentry
JVG at 5:00pm
9th B at 7:00pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Rogers Heritage
Varsity
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Bentonville West
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls at 6pm
Boys at 7:15pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Farmington
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Valley View
JVG at 5:00pm
VG at 6:30pm
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Cabot Tournament
Varsity Girls
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Varsity Boys
Playing Norman North , Tulsa Union, Russellville
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Mount St. Mary's
Varsity Girls at 5pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Mountain Home
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Playing Jonesboro
VG at 12:00pm
VB at 2:00pm
All Day
All Day
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Playing Northside
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Siloam Springs
JVG at 5:00pm
VG at 6:30pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Springdale High
Varsity at 5 then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Southside
2- C games
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Southside
V/JV
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Playing Har-Ber
C team starts at 5pm
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls at 6pm
Boys at 7:15
3:30 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Broken Arrow
JVB at 3:30pm
VB at 5:00pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Northside
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Springdale
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Southside
2 - C games
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Southside
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Bentonville
JVG at 5pm
VG at 6:30pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Har-Ber
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Har-Ber
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Huntsville
Freshman
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Fayetteville
Sophomore
4:00 PM
9:00 PM
Playing Fayetteville
JVB at 4pm
JVG at 5:30pm
VG at 7:00pm
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Playing at Fayetteville
Freshman
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Playing Fayetteville
JV
4:30 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Pryor, OK
JVG at 4:30pm
VG at 6:00pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville
Sophomore
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Fayetteville
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Prairie Grove
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
All Day
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Farmington Tournament
Varsity Girls
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Glendale, MO
V/JV
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Gulf Shores Tournament
Varsity Girls
All Day
All Day
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Playing Briarcrest, TN
Varsity
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Playing South Gibson, TN at 4:30pm
Playing Covington, TN at 7:00pm
Varsity
4:30 PM
7:30 PM
Playing Christian Brothers, TN
Varsity
8:00 AM
7:00 PM
Playing Christian Brothers on 3/21 at 6pm
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Playing at Webb City, MO
V/JV
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
Playing at Rogersville, MO
Varsity
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Playing at Nixa, MO
Varsity
1:30 PM
3:30 PM
Playing at Springfield Catholic
Varsity
All Day
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Bentonville
Freshman
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Bentonville West
V/JV
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at LR Christian
VB at 5:30pm
4:00 PM
9:00 PM
Playing Southside
JVB at 4pm
JVG at at 5:30pm
VG at 7:15pm
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville
Freshman
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Bentonville
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Owasso, OK
JVB at 5:00pm
VB at 6:30pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Carthage
JVG at 5:00pm
VG at 6:30pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Southside
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville West
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Rogers
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls at 6pm
Boys at 7:15pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville
Sophomore
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Bentonville West
2 - C games
4:30 PM
9:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville
9th Boys at 4:30pm
JVB at 5:50pm
VB at 7:20pm
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Ozark, MO
V/JV
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Bentonville West
Varsity at 5pm then JV follows
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Northside
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Girls at 6pm
Boys at 7:15pm
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
JV Girls Tournament at Rogers High School
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing Grove, OK
Varsity
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Playing at Elkins
Varsity at 5pm then JV Follows
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Greene County Tech Invitational
Gravette vs Greene County at 10am
HBHS vs Greene County at noon
Gravette vs Benton at 2pm
HBHS vs Benton at 4pm