Small_a552a8c2-bd06-4ee4-be38-93da4cf566c1
Dr. Allison Byford
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Small_241e70e5-cf1d-4573-b22a-2b634ed18c65
Misty Harrison
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Small_c77f0372-acfb-4fa3-b048-2ae2fdf0c41a
Ben Thompson
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Small_3b4ed7e2-3bd5-43d7-8752-a6b58df74a26
Robin Joseph
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_c912e777-7e7d-4649-9be1-5521230bc801
Darcy Kline
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_0251acd1-2835-467a-bc7d-a687ef40f402
Dena Jansen
Registrar
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_35509c21-7c6d-43c5-8336-0ce12eaca06a
Amy Coile
Nurse
Nurse
(479) 750-8725
Small_be1d92c2-72d8-4fa9-a3f3-1ce73a62a3c1
Leigh Mckee
Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Small_a9aab4a8-a912-4f6e-9d9f-4ef9c855cd8d
Emma Davis
Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Default Avatar
Sandra Duden
OGC Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Default Avatar
Milisa Steiner
Resource Officer
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_a14447fa-65fe-46b8-a75c-82fcaecf631a
Trina Pergeson
ELA Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8725
Small_69734650-938f-4358-bb00-0a7f29ee1ce8
Gregory Herzig
Science
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Small_950ebba8-05b7-455d-9475-eaa9edbda3b8
Kimberly Mitchell
Math
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Small_94d9d4e7-161f-4b0d-af9d-d31359d6ac52
Kerri Packwood
ELA
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Small_3475f6b3-6d45-419f-aaeb-bbfb7a3f4e95
Alex Boggs
Math
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Small_6185ebac-9c15-4bdf-b0a6-9722ad1bfecb
Cari Coleman
ELA
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Small_0542178f-292f-49dc-a90e-b2d4043cd18f
Joanna Eaton
ELA
Avengers
(479) 750-8725
Small_443de8e7-234b-4da5-a8f6-5676b296f81b
Gretta Smith
Social Studies
Avengers
(479) 750-8725
Small_8adcc868-5de1-4f4f-98ab-57a9e8ca7912
Stephen Paul
Math
(479) 750-8725
Small_1aec6ebe-b94d-43dc-bbf6-93d489f2b626
Riley Ridgik
Math
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Small_f4c8095f-f077-4414-9050-ff6e6b7f17ca
Patricia Spear
ELA
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Small_fdc63b2f-876c-48f7-852f-0fcc84c962c3
Cassie Kautzer
Science
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Small_03e6ee8b-526a-4a70-afb1-ccb596170b9e
Lauren Richardson
ELA
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Small_61b09f21-8df6-45e4-88b1-c2dc2c7d4c36
Michael Tapee
Math
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Small_b86e1124-af7d-4f05-9958-978a4c464e45
Stephen Joyner
Math
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_32326d12-6346-4833-a80e-7e56f2422dbe
Cheryl Bowen
Science
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_b62ba4b2-74d8-4d15-bb5e-a9cb95953ca1
Lexi Cobb
ELA
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_08ddb31f-66b6-4b06-851e-44b3565b159a
Sarah Wilson
Math
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_9cdd9e4e-1680-4028-b3eb-ded1af386577
Tamara Winn
History
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_3c388e3f-a8ff-4734-9c91-ac3d2dd57bbb
Joy White
Science
(479) 750-8725
Small_eb254fb5-8697-4156-bfdf-d72831892ba9
Julie Keys
Social Studies
Legends
(479) 750-8725
Small_616ee016-af81-4ba8-9ec2-41dbd42dfd52
April Wood
Math
Legends
(479) 750-8725
Small_3739c7d1-2051-4aa6-8c7c-0c2d506d3e8b
Denise Mcdonald
Science
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Default Avatar
Leah Mitchell
Science
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Small_0f4f8c84-3f8f-4421-a25b-e26f77982352
Brandi Morgan
Math
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Small_62a879c4-7a64-4e32-955c-c966542a51ff
Rhett Barrett
Science
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_fb52232c-6047-4416-baa8-c7429a18813c
Tammy Guthrie
Math Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8725
Small_60410eba-2b3b-48f2-8b21-110bc2dcd38e
Marla Ott
History
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Small_e2203a17-4c14-45c5-96aa-6d7ce8d25163
Lana Montgomery
ELA
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Small_3dc764f0-12d2-45ae-b115-228f3f284b90
Traci Rhoades
Math
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_747525d1-392b-433e-b5fa-e9a724bebba2
Natalie Sneed
ELA
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_d7bb2050-520c-4338-a907-f400756c1a6f
Kristi Smith
Science
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_573b4812-7924-45bb-8307-f8b95e1410ec
Sherry Durley-Dyer
History
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_9569a8d8-95aa-4878-aa81-b7dc39eccb2b
Tracey Lancelot
History
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_b2ce79bc-d757-4338-a27a-8f3fadda120f
Tamera Shreve
Math
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_77dc701d-9fa0-4b38-9ec9-d4eafff5fd74
Rachel Brunton
ELA
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_94ebafa4-52b6-435d-91e1-d7bcfa953dac
Stacie Mckee
ESL
ESL
(479) 750-8725
Small_0949941e-2fff-4614-ab86-4cfcf6c19680
Rebecca Green
Resource Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_14ba45a0-ebff-45ba-8705-32421761b6f9
Jeremy Butler
(479) 750-8725
Small_bc1428d2-0d6b-479f-bc9f-8adc04b046d1
Morgan Hritz
1:15 SEC
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_ad2361e2-c8e3-4e40-a45f-6c521db0a310
Nala Hritz
Therapy Dog
(479) 750-8725
Small_825d6c7c-3c80-4109-b388-5ac8609c8ee8
Nancy Obrien
Resource/Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_3f08e770-8106-43af-a8eb-3adbb41e055c
Julie Pruett
Resource/Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_2fc197e3-961c-4994-8067-22e9016f838b
Stephanie Brasel
Interpreter
Support Staff
(479) 750-8725
Small_bb1db30a-870c-43b8-bcca-ee9df4f6493c
Mary Wenkus Delap
Deaf Aid
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_7af32b04-4e09-4951-9641-a667e3bdc6ab
Kristi Harbison
Speech Therapist
Speech
(479) 750-8725
Small_6ddae43d-fe43-4aaf-83b3-e9c9c236db26
Aundra Spears
Inst. Asst.
Support Staff
(479) 750-8725
Small_d4d07661-1c2b-48d2-9fa4-c16d221af01e
Josiah Rippelmeyer
G.T.
Gifted and Talented
(479) 750-8725
Small_59b7030e-9d5e-4fd3-869c-180aec6e31db
Steffi Teo
G.T.
Gifted and Talented
(479) 750-8725
Small_df34448f-1063-4be0-ad54-8e64bcb14839
Katherine Wormington
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_3c36a2f9-8072-4a89-9467-0111f96c4613
Gary Wear
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_3fb94421-16d9-41a5-850d-8a40ec8703de
Joshua Fields
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_52dbd172-d47f-493b-be50-8c599609fef6
Christopher Clinton
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Default Avatar
Nathan Whitten
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_506ba57c-e552-4361-b876-fe1ce4fa0e83
Nicole Pena
EAST Instructor
EAST
(479) 750-8725
Small_4b03f180-b50f-4dbd-9c3b-c037f00106c8
Alisha Carson
Drama
Drama
(479) 750-8725
Small_0107861b-846d-4a6c-84fb-473c63204b5a
Heather Firth
6th Grade Art
Art
(479) 750-8725
Small_9f8919eb-c60f-4241-8a7f-ca2b99c05019
Madeline Lowe
7th Grade Art
Art
(479) 750-8725
Small_05deac61-5ada-499c-9721-4decaff43707
Julie Huffman
Band Director
Band
(479) 750-8725
Small_2f73d0bd-04f0-408f-87b5-6e76206d6dba
Ben Hill
7th Grade Choir
Choir/Music
(479) 750-8725
Small_742e251d-3168-44bf-814a-a73a98d93a1c
Paul Thomas
6th Grade Music
Choir/Music
(479) 750-8725
Small_41ee412a-52fb-461e-821e-7868e7e44e1d
Diana Taldo
Tools for Learning
TFL
(479) 750-8725
Small_c8687988-117a-41f3-85e9-bedbc05710ab
Krystle Smith
6th Grade Keyboarding & 7th Cheer
Keyboarding
(479) 750-8725
Small_b91cd765-4c8b-47b2-b8d9-4129e53501ff
Jill Vanderbaan
Library Media Specialist
Library/Media
(479) 750-8725
Small_8c24a319-1205-4a63-aabb-bf2b97765b38
Sheilah Swanson
Comp. Lab Asst.
Technology
(479) 750-8725
Default Avatar
Anna Qualls
Inst Asst
Support Staff
(479) 750-8725
Small_ef595601-8704-4e65-a6fe-c8e7f3ea1d97
Angela King
Food Service Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Small_9d0f771b-e86f-49c5-a5a9-81368ae6cb21
Kim Heron
Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Small_be996ce1-c06a-4878-85d3-8b8d299ffc19
Alma Fort
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Default Avatar
Jeanie Immel
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Small_8c81b094-2f3b-4b02-bd50-55054a194cb2
Maria Vazquez
Custodian
(479) 750-8725
Small_0378408f-9aba-411c-b24f-8b566371a64d
Flor Berganza
Custodian
Custodial
(479) 750-8725
Default Avatar
Veronica Wilson
Custodian
Custodial
(479) 750-8725